Risultati la dany bar e guendalina bar

Pubblicato il da barutella



7Ora:22:45:00 Nome:PR.FIN.XII PAL.COM.MEM.A.D'ANG. - invito PR Premio:E 40.700 Dist.:mt. 1600 - TrioVincente:7.14  Piazzati.:1.98 - 2.87 - 1.82  Accopp.:  Trio:258.31 
ArrivoN.  Part.   Cavallo                        Distanza            Driver        Media al KM
1°               5        FALLINLOVE BI             1600             A.Improda          13.7
2°               9        GINLEMON FANS         1600             Gp.Minnucci      13.8
3°              8    GUENDALINA BAR     1600        M.Smorgon  13.9
4°               4        IMONA GIL SM               1600             G.Di Nardo        14
5°             10        FOIRA SM SPIN            1600            A.Colasanti        14
6°               6        GLAMOUR GRIF           1600            Santo Mollo        14.1
7°               3        FIDES MAGNA               1600            F.Tranchina        14.5
                 - 1        IFIGENIA FI                    1600           M.Orlando            R.P.
                 - 2         ISIDE EK                       1600           S.Carro                 R.P.
                 - 7         ELE CODE                   1600           M.Favaron



5Ora:22:15:00 Nome:PR.GRAN PREMIO MARCHE-FILLY Premio:E 33.000 Dist.:mt. 1600 - TrioVincente:28.34  Piazzati.:4.18 - 3.34 - 1.98  Accopp.:  Trio:2707.73 
ArrivoN.     Part.        Cavallo                       Distanza          Driver          Media al KM
1°                   6          LADY MARMALADE      1600              L.Baldi                 14
2°                   3          LA ROCHELLE             1600          G.Lombardo           14.5
3°                   4        LA DANY BAR     1600      M.Smorgon      14.7
4°                   7          LINEA BALILLA             1600           P.Leoni                   15
5°                   2          LOREAL SAS                1600          G.Ruocco                 16.5
                     - 1          LORY TRIO                   1600          Vp.Dell'Annunziata  R.P.
                     - 5          LINDA DI CASEI           1600          F.Ciulla                      R.P.
                     - 8          LAIKA EK                       1600           F.Martinelli
                     - 9          LEFIRST                        1600           R.Andreghetti           R.P.
                    - 10         LEIDA                             1600           Gp.Minnucci              Rit.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

Commenta il post